Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday May 18, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Basketball - Sidekick Sports Afterschool Basketball Spring (Grades 3 - 5)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Basketball - Sidekick Sports Afterschool Basketball Spring (Grades K - 2)
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics - Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics (Grades K - 2)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee  - Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee Spring - Tuesday
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics - Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics (Grades 3 - 5)
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Tuesdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Social Team Tennis: Advanced - Adult Social Team Tennis: Advanced Players (Spring Session)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Wednesday May 19, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages 2 - 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Flag Football - Sidekick After-School Flag Football (Spring)
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult Tennis Intermediate - Adult Tennis Intermediate: Spring
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Social Team Tennis: Intermediate Players - Adult Social Team Tennis: Intermediate Players (Spring Session)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Thursday May 20, 2021
4:15 AM - 7:00 AM    AHS Senior Sunrise
 
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Soccer - Sidekick After-School Soccer (Spring)
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners Spring (Thursdays)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Thursdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 7 - 11)
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Adult Tennis Advanced Beginners - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginners: Spring
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 12 & Up)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Adult Tennis Beginners - Adult Tennis Beginners: Spring
 
Friday May 21, 2021
4:15 AM - 7:00 AM    AHS Senior Sunrise
 
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages 2 - 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee  - Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee Spring - Friday
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Little Dragons Karate - Little Dragons Karate: Spring Session (Ages 3 - 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Little Ninjas Karate - Little Ninjas Karate: Spring Session (Ages 5 - 7)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Little Ninjas Karate - Little Ninjas Karate: Spring Session (Ages 8 - 12)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Saturday May 22, 2021
4:15 AM - 7:00 AM    AHS Senior Sunrise
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM    Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner (Ages 5 - 6)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AYL
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 1)
 
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM    Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners Spring (Saturdays)
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi (Spring)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner (Ages 7 - 9)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fickler Group
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AB Crew
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
10:10 AM - 11:10 AM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 2)
 
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM    Middle School Club Tennis: Intermediate/Advanced - Middle School Club Tennis: Intermediate/Advanced Spring (Saturdays)
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner (Ages 10 - 14)
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
11:20 AM - 12:20 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 3)
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 4)
 
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
Sunday May 23, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Adult Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Sundays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:30 AM - 10:10 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 2 - Young 3: Parent & Me)
 
9:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
9:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages 5 - 7)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Sundays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
10:25 AM - 11:10 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:50 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
11:05 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
11:25 AM - 12:05 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 2 - Young 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    GSEMA Troop 70102
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AYL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AYL
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 1)
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 2)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 3)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
Monday May 24, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Mondays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Mondays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics - Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics (Ages 4 - 5)
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Spies Group
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics - Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics (Ages 5 - 6)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners Spring (Mondays)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Tuesday May 25, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Basketball - Sidekick Sports Afterschool Basketball Spring (Grades 3 - 5)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Basketball - Sidekick Sports Afterschool Basketball Spring (Grades K - 2)
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics - Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics (Grades K - 2)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee  - Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee Spring - Tuesday
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics - Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics (Grades 3 - 5)
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Tuesdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Social Team Tennis: Advanced - Adult Social Team Tennis: Advanced Players (Spring Session)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Wednesday May 26, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages 2 - 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult Tennis Intermediate - Adult Tennis Intermediate: Spring
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Social Team Tennis: Intermediate Players - Adult Social Team Tennis: Intermediate Players (Spring Session)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Thursday May 27, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners Spring (Thursdays)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Thursdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 7 - 11)
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Adult Tennis Advanced Beginners - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginners: Spring
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 12 & Up)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Adult Tennis Beginners - Adult Tennis Beginners: Spring
 
Friday May 28, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages 2 - 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee  - Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee Spring - Friday
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Saturday May 29, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AYL
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 1)
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AB Crew
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 4)
 
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
Sunday May 30, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Adult Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
11:05 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
11:25 AM - 12:05 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 2 - Young 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 2)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
Monday May 31, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Tuesday June 1, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics - Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics (Grades K - 2)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee  - Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee Spring - Tuesday
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics - Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics (Grades 3 - 5)
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Tuesdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Social Team Tennis: Advanced - Adult Social Team Tennis: Advanced Players (Spring Session)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Wednesday June 2, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages 2 - 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult Tennis Intermediate - Adult Tennis Intermediate: Spring
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Social Team Tennis: Intermediate Players - Adult Social Team Tennis: Intermediate Players (Spring Session)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Thursday June 3, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Thursdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 7 - 11)
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Adult Tennis Advanced Beginners - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginners: Spring
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 12 & Up)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Adult Tennis Beginners - Adult Tennis Beginners: Spring
 
Friday June 4, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages 2 - 3: Parent & Me)
 
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM    Stratton 5th Grade Field Day
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee  - Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee Spring - Friday
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Little Dragons Karate - Little Dragons Karate: Spring Session (Ages 3 - 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Little Ninjas Karate - Little Ninjas Karate: Spring Session (Ages 5 - 7)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Little Ninjas Karate - Little Ninjas Karate: Spring Session (Ages 8 - 12)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Saturday June 5, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM    Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner (Ages 5 - 6)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AYL
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 1)
 
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM    Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners Spring (Saturdays)
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi (Spring)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner (Ages 7 - 9)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fickler Group
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AB Crew
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
10:10 AM - 11:10 AM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 2)
 
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM    Middle School Club Tennis: Intermediate/Advanced - Middle School Club Tennis: Intermediate/Advanced Spring (Saturdays)
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner (Ages 10 - 14)
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
11:20 AM - 12:20 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 3)
 
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM    Shaikh/Cricket
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Saturday Session 4)
 
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
Sunday June 6, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Adult Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Sundays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:30 AM - 10:10 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 2 - Young 3: Parent & Me)
 
9:30 AM - 2:00 PM    ASC
 
9:30 AM - 2:00 PM    ASC
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages 5 - 7)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Sundays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
10:25 AM - 11:10 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:50 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
11:05 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
11:25 AM - 12:05 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 2 - Young 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    GSEMA Troop 70102
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 1)
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 2)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 3)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
Monday June 7, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Mondays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Mondays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics - Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics (Ages 4 - 5)
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Spies Group
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Youth Archery - Youth Archery Spring Session 3 (Section A)
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics - Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics (Ages 5 - 6)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM    Youth Archery - Youth Archery Spring Session 3 (Section B)
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners Spring (Mondays)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Tuesday June 8, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics - Viking Sports Ninja Warrior Clinics (Grades K - 2)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee  - Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee Spring - Tuesday
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Tuesdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Wednesday June 9, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages 2 - 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Wednesdays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult Tennis Intermediate - Adult Tennis Intermediate: Spring
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Thursday June 10, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Thursdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 7 - 11)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 12 & Up)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Friday June 11, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages 2 - 3: Parent & Me)
 
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM    Stratton 5th Grade Field Day
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Fridays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee  - Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee Spring - Friday
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Little Dragons Karate - Little Dragons Karate: Spring Session (Ages 3 - 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Little Ninjas Karate - Little Ninjas Karate: Spring Session (Ages 5 - 7)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Little Ninjas Karate - Little Ninjas Karate: Spring Session (Ages 8 - 12)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Saturday June 12, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM    Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner (Ages 5 - 6)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AYL
 
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM    Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Middle School Club Tennis: Beginners/Advanced Beginners Spring (Saturdays)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Spy Pond Clean Up Days (Sunday Raindates)
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi (Spring)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner (Ages 7 - 9)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fickler Group
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AB Crew
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM    Middle School Club Tennis: Intermediate/Advanced - Middle School Club Tennis: Intermediate/Advanced Spring (Saturdays)
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Junior Tennis Spring: Beginner/Advanced Beginner (Ages 10 - 14)
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
Sunday June 13, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Adult Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Sundays (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:30 AM - 10:10 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 2 - Young 3: Parent & Me)
 
9:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages 5 - 7)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes: Spring Sundays (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
10:25 AM - 11:10 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
10:50 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
11:05 AM - 11:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
11:25 AM - 12:05 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 2 - Young 3: Parent & Me)
 
11:30 AM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 1 (Ages 3 - Young 4)
 
12:05 PM - 12:55 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars: Spring Sundays Field 2 (Ages Older 4 - 5)
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Spy Pond Clean Up Days (Sunday Raindates)
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    GSEMA Troop 70102
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 1)
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 2)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    TinyTykes Soccer - TinyTykes Soccer (Sunday Session 3)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
Monday June 14, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Spies Group
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Youth Archery - Youth Archery Spring Session 3 (Section A)
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM    Youth Archery - Youth Archery Spring Session 3 (Section B)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Tuesday June 15, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Tuesdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Wednesday June 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult Tennis Intermediate - Adult Tennis Intermediate: Spring
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Thursday June 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball at Robbins Farm - Pickleball at Robbins Farm (Thursdays)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 7 - 11)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Fencing - Youth Fencing Spring Session 2 (Ages 12 & Up)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Friday June 18, 2021
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:45 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee  - Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee Spring - Friday
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball