Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday October 31, 2020
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: Saturdays - Junior Tennis Saturdays Fall: Ages 5 - 6
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: Saturdays - Junior Tennis Saturdays Fall: Ages 7 - 9
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: Saturdays - Junior Tennis Saturdays Fall: Ages 10 - 14
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football: Grades K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football: Grades 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football: Grades 6-8
 
Sunday November 1, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Soccer/Marashian
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Sundays Fall: Age 3 - Younger 4 (Field 1)
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Sundays Fall: Age 3 - Younger 4 (Field 2)
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:30 AM - 10:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Sundays Fall: Older Age 4 - 5 (Field 1)
 
9:30 AM - 10:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Sundays Fall: Older Age 4 - 5 (Field 2)
 
10:35 AM - 11:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Sundays Fall: Ages 5 - 7 (Field 1)
 
10:35 AM - 11:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Sundays Fall: Ages 5 - 7 (Field 2)
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer: Ages 2-5 Sunday Fall
 
Monday November 2, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport: Ages 3 - 4 Mondays Fall
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport: Ages 4 - 5 Mondays Fall
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics - Viking T-Ball Clinic: Ages 4 - 5 Fall
 
3:15 PM - 4:35 PM    High School Team Tennis - High School Team Tennis Fall - Mondays
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics - Viking T-Ball Clinic: Ages 5 - 7 Fall
 
4:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Middle School/High School Club Tennis: After-School - Middle School/High School Club Tennis Fall - Mondays
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
Tuesday November 3, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: After-School - Junior Tennis Tuesdays Fall: Ages 5 - 6
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Viking Sports After-School Ninja Warrior Program - Viking Ninja Warrior: Grades K - 2 Fall
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Flag Football - Sidekick After-School Flag Football: Fall
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: After-School - Junior Tennis Tuesdays Fall: Ages 7 - 9
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports After-School Ninja Warrior Program - Viking Ninja Warrior: Grades 3 - 5 Fall
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: After-School - Junior Tennis Tuesdays Fall: Ages 10 - 14
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Fall
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Adult Tennis Advanced Beginners - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginners Fall
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Adult Tennis Beginners - Adult Tennis Beginners Fall
 
Wednesday November 4, 2020
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Wednesdays Fall: Age 3 - Younger 4
 
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Bourasa Family
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Schechet
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Soccer - Sidekick After-School Soccer: Fall
 
3:15 PM - 4:35 PM    High School Team Tennis - High School Team Tennis Fall - Wednesdays
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Middle School/High School Club Tennis: After-School - Middle School/High School Club Tennis Fall - Wednesdays
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Adult Cardio Tennis - Adult Cardio Tennis Fall
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Social Team Tennis - Adult Social Team Tennis Fall
 
Thursday November 5, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Premier Hoops Pre-Season Basketball Skills Clinics - Thursday Skills Clinic Ages 6-9 (Non-Contact Footwork, Shooting, & Dribbling)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Phoenix Group
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Basketball - Sidekick After-School Basketball: Fall
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Premier Hoops Pre-Season Basketball Skills Clinics - Thursday Skills Clinic Ages 11-14 (Non-Contact Footwork, Shooting, & Dribbling)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Premier Hoops Pre-Season Basketball Skills Clinics - Thursday Skills Clinic Ages 9-10 (Ages 11-13 Added to this Section) (Non-Contact Footwork, Shooting, & Dribbling)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
Friday November 6, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: After-School - Junior Tennis Friday Fall: Ages 5 - 6
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Co-Ed Middle School Ultimate FrisbeeĀ  - Co-Ed Middle School Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: After-School - Junior Tennis Fridays Fall: Ages 7 - 9
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Melby Group
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: After-School - Junior Tennis Fridays Fall: Ages 10 - 14
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
Saturday November 7, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:40 AM    AHC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fall Cleanup - Friends of RFP
 
9:50 AM - 10:40 AM    NE Angels
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Bay State Skating School Learn to Skate Program - Bay State Learn to Skate: Saturdays Session 2
 
11:50 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Youth Archery - Youth Archery: Saturdays Fall Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Saturday Public Skating: 4:00pm-4:45pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Archery - Youth Archery: Saturdays Fall Session 2
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football: Grades K-2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Saturday Public Skating: 5:00pm-5:45pm
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football: Grades 3-5
 
6:10 PM - 7:10 PM    AHC
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football: Grades 6-8
 
7:20 PM - 8:20 PM    Valley League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Valley League
 
Sunday November 8, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Valley League
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Soccer/Marashian
 
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM    Valley League
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 9:30am-10:15am
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 10:30am-11:15am
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 2:00pm-2:45pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 3:00pm-3:45pm
 
4:10 PM - 5:10 PM    AHC
 
5:20 PM - 6:20 PM    AHC
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHC
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield Group
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    HNA
 
Monday November 9, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport: Ages 3 - 4 Mondays Fall
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport: Ages 4 - 5 Mondays Fall
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Monday Public Skating: 12:00pm-12:45pm
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Monday Public Skating: 1:00pm-1:45pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics - Viking T-Ball Clinic: Ages 4 - 5 Fall
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Viking Sports T-Ball Clinics - Viking T-Ball Clinic: Ages 5 - 7 Fall
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    AHC
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHS Captains' Practice
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    HNA
 
Tuesday November 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Tot Skating Lessons - Tot Skating Lessons: Session 1
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Adult Ice Skating Lessons - Adult Ice Skating Lessons: Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Barnett
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: After-School - Junior Tennis Tuesdays Fall: Ages 5 - 6
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Viking Sports After-School Ninja Warrior Program - Viking Ninja Warrior: Grades K - 2 Fall
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: After-School - Junior Tennis Tuesdays Fall: Ages 7 - 9
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    AHC
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports After-School Ninja Warrior Program - Viking Ninja Warrior: Grades 3 - 5 Fall
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Junior Tennis Beginner/Advanced Beginner: After-School - Junior Tennis Tuesdays Fall: Ages 10 - 14
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    AMHL
 
Wednesday November 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Veterans' Day Special Skate: 9:30am - 10:15am
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Veterans' Day Special Skate:10:30am - 11:15am
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Veterans' Day Special Skate:11:30am - 12:15pm
 
1:00 PM - 1:50 PM    ahs girls captains practice
 
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Bourasa Family
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Veterans' Day Special Skate: 2:00pm - 2:45pm
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Schechet
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Bay State Skating School Learn to Skate Program - Bay State Learn to Skate: Wednesday Session 2
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Soccer - Sidekick After-School Soccer: Fall
 
3:15 PM - 4:35 PM    High School Team Tennis - High School Team Tennis Fall - Wednesdays
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:05 PM - 4:50 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Veterans' Day Special Skate: 4:05pm - 4:50pm
 
4:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Middle School/High School Club Tennis: After-School - Middle School/High School Club Tennis Fall - Wednesdays
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AHC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AHC
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    AHC
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    AHC
 
9:00 PM - 9:50 PM    AHC
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    Over 40
 
Thursday November 12, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Thursday Public Skating: 9:00am-9:45am
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Thursday Public Skating: 10:00am-10:45am
 
11:45 AM - 1:30 PM    Stick & Puck - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Men's Thursday Stick & Puck
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Sidekick Sports After-School Basketball - Sidekick After-School Basketball: Fall
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    AHC
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC
 
10:10 PM - 11:00 PM    Griffin Group
 
Friday November 13, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Fridays Fall: Age 3 - Younger 4
 
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Stick & Puck - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Women's Friday Stick & Puck
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Fridays Fall: Older Age 4 - 5
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 11:00am-11:45am
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 12:00pm-12:45pm
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 1:45pm-2:30pm
 
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 2:45pm-3:30pm
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASCH
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    AHC
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AHC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AHC
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 7:00pm-7:45pm
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 8:00pm-8:45pm
 
9:00 PM - 9:50 PM    AHC
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    rinaldi group
 
Saturday November 14, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:40 AM    AHC
 
9:50 AM - 10:40 AM    NE Angels
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Bay State Skating School Learn to Skate Program - Bay State Learn to Skate: Saturdays Session 2
 
11:50 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Youth Archery - Youth Archery: Saturdays Fall Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Saturday Public Skating: 4:00pm-4:45pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Archery - Youth Archery: Saturdays Fall Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Saturday Public Skating: 5:00pm-5:45pm
 
6:10 PM - 7:10 PM    AHC
 
7:20 PM - 8:20 PM    Valley League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Valley League
 
Sunday November 15, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Valley League
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Soccer/Marashian
 
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM    Valley League
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 9:30am-10:15am
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 10:30am-11:15am
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 2:00pm-2:45pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 3:00pm-3:45pm
 
4:10 PM - 5:10 PM    AHC
 
5:20 PM - 6:20 PM    AHC
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHC
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield Group
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    HNA
 
Monday November 16, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Monday Public Skating: 12:00pm-12:45pm
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Monday Public Skating: 1:00pm-1:45pm
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    AHC
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHS Captains' Practice
 
Tuesday November 17, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Tot Skating Lessons - Tot Skating Lessons: Session 1
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Adult Ice Skating Lessons - Adult Ice Skating Lessons: Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Barnett
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    AHC
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    AMHL
 
Wednesday November 18, 2020
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
1:00 PM - 1:50 PM    ahs girls captains practice
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Schechet
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Bay State Skating School Learn to Skate Program - Bay State Learn to Skate: Wednesday Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AHC
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AHC
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    AHC
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    AHC
 
9:00 PM - 9:50 PM    AHC
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    Over 40
 
Thursday November 19, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Thursday Public Skating: 9:00am-9:45am
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Thursday Public Skating: 10:00am-10:45am
 
11:45 AM - 1:30 PM    Stick & Puck - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Men's Thursday Stick & Puck
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    AHC
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC
 
10:10 PM - 11:00 PM    Griffin Group
 
Friday November 20, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Stick & Puck - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Women's Friday Stick & Puck
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 11:00am-11:45am
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 12:00pm-12:45pm
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 1:45pm-2:30pm
 
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 2:45pm-3:30pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    AHC
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AHC
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AHC
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 7:00pm-7:45pm
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 8:00pm-8:45pm
 
9:00 PM - 9:50 PM    AHC
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    rinaldi group
 
Saturday November 21, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:40 AM    AHC
 
9:50 AM - 10:40 AM    NE Angels
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Bay State Skating School Learn to Skate Program - Bay State Learn to Skate: Saturdays Session 2
 
11:50 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Saturday Public Skating: 4:00pm-4:45pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Saturday Public Skating: 5:00pm-5:45pm
 
6:10 PM - 7:10 PM    AHC
 
7:20 PM - 8:20 PM    Valley League
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Valley League
 
Sunday November 22, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    Valley League
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Soccer/Marashian
 
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM    Valley League
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 9:30am-10:15am
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 10:30am-11:15am
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 2:00pm-2:45pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 3:00pm-3:45pm
 
4:10 PM - 5:10 PM    AHC
 
5:20 PM - 6:20 PM    AHC
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHC
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield Group
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    HNA
 
Monday November 23, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Monday Public Skating: 12:00pm-12:45pm
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Monday Public Skating: 1:00pm-1:45pm
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    AHC
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHS Captains' Practice
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    HNA
 
Tuesday November 24, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Tot Skating Lessons - Tot Skating Lessons: Session 1
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Adult Ice Skating Lessons - Adult Ice Skating Lessons: Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Barnett
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Belmont Hill
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    AHC
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    AMHL
 
Wednesday November 25, 2020
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
1:00 PM - 1:50 PM    ahs girls captains practice
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Schechet
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Bay State Skating School Learn to Skate Program - Bay State Learn to Skate: Wednesday Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AHC
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AHC
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    AHC
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    AHC
 
9:00 PM - 9:50 PM    AHC
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    Over 40
 
Thursday November 26, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
Friday November 27, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 11:00am-11:45am
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 12:00pm-12:45pm
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 1:45pm-2:30pm
 
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 2:45pm-3:30pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    AHC
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AHC
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AHC
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 7:00pm-7:45pm
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Friday Public Skating: 8:00pm-8:45pm
 
9:00 PM - 9:50 PM    AHC
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    rinaldi group
 
Saturday November 28, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:40 AM    AHC
 
9:50 AM - 10:40 AM    NE Angels
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Bay State Skating School Learn to Skate Program - Bay State Learn to Skate: Saturdays Session 2
 
11:50 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Saturday Public Skating: 4:00pm-4:45pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Saturday Public Skating: 5:00pm-5:45pm
 
6:10 PM - 7:10 PM    AHC
 
Sunday November 29, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 9:30am-10:15am
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 10:30am-11:15am
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 2:00pm-2:45pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Sunday Public Skating: 3:00pm-3:45pm
 
4:10 PM - 5:10 PM    AHC
 
5:20 PM - 6:20 PM    AHC
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHC
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield Group
 
Monday November 30, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Lesley Ellis School
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Monday Public Skating: 12:00pm-12:45pm
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Public Skating - Advance Ticketing 2020-21 - Monday Public Skating: 1:00pm-1:45pm
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    ACHS
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC
 
6:10 PM - 10:10 PM    AHS Preseason
 
10:20 PM - 11:20 PM    HNA