Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday December 9, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Belmont Hill - December
 
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM    AC December Ice
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    AC December Ice
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC December
 
6:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHS December Ice
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Fall - Monday Youth Games (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Fall - Monday Family Games - TWO people (7:10pm-8:00pm)
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Fall - Monday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
Tuesday December 10, 2019
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Ice Skating, Tot Skate - Ages 2.5 and up - Tot Skate with Carol - Session 1
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Ice Skating, Adult - Adult Skating - Session 1
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - December
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS December Ice
 
6:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC December
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Fall - Tuesday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Fall - Tuesday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AC December Ice
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AC December Ice
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Arl Mens League - December
 
Wednesday December 11, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series III - Wednesday
 
4:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AHS December Ice
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    AHC December
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    AC December Ice
 
9:00 PM - 9:50 PM    AC December Ice
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    Over 40 - December
 
Thursday December 12, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Public Skate
 
11:45 AM - 1:45 PM    Men's Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - December
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    AHS December Ice
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AC December Ice
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7-11), Fall 2
 
6:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC December
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Fall - Thursday Family Games - TWO PEOPLE (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Fall - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 7+), Fall 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Fall 2
 
10:10 PM - 11:00 PM    Griffin Group - December
 
Friday December 13, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Women's Stick & Puck
 
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:40 PM    Discount Public Skate ($3/pp)
 
3:50 PM - 6:10 PM    AHS December Ice
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    AHC December
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Arabajyan Party
 
7:10 PM - 9:00 PM    Public Skate
 
9:20 PM - 10:20 PM    AHS December Ice
 
10:20 PM - 11:20 PM    MA Hockey
 
Saturday December 14, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:40 AM    AHC December
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Indoor (3-4 year olds)
 
9:50 AM - 10:40 AM    NE Angels - December
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series III - Saturday
 
11:50 AM - 1:50 PM    AHC December
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    AHS December Ice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skate
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AC December Ice
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AC December Ice
 
Sunday December 15, 2019
7:10 AM - 9:20 AM    AHC December
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Fall - SSS - Sunday Indoor (3-4 year olds)
 
9:20 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Fall - SSS - Sunday Indoor (2-3 year olds)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Public Skate
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Oleary Party
 
10:05 AM - 10:55 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Fall - SSS - Sunday Indoor (4-5 year olds)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Super Stars - Fall - SSS - Sunday Indoor (5-7 year olds)
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL - December
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 1)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 1)
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL - December
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Lilli Smith Party
 
4:10 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC December
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHS December Ice
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield Group - December
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - December
 
Monday December 16, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    College Break/Adult 18+ Stick & Puck
 
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Belmont Hill - December
 
3:00 PM - 4:50 PM    AHS December Ice
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AC December Ice
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AC December Ice
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:10 PM - 9:10 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
Tuesday December 17, 2019
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Ice Skating, Tot Skate - Ages 2.5 and up - Tot Skate with Carol - Session 1
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Ice Skating, Adult - Adult Skating - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Home School/Family/Kids Drop-in Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - December
 
3:00 PM - 4:50 PM    AHS December Ice
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AC December Ice
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AC December Ice
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:10 PM - 9:10 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Arl Mens League - December
 
Wednesday December 18, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    College Break/Adult 18+ Stick & Puck
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series III - Wednesday
 
4:00 PM - 7:50 PM    AHS December Ice
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:10 PM - 10:10 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    Over 40 - December
 
Thursday December 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Public Skate
 
11:45 AM - 1:45 PM    Men's Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - December
 
3:00 PM - 4:50 PM    AHS December Ice
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AC December Ice
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AC December Ice
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7-11), Fall 2
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 7+), Fall 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Fall 2
 
8:10 PM - 9:10 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
10:10 PM - 11:00 PM    Griffin Group - December
 
Friday December 20, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Women's Stick & Puck
 
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:40 PM    Discount Public Skate ($3/pp)
 
3:50 PM - 6:10 PM    AHS December Ice
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    AHC December
 
7:10 PM - 9:00 PM    Public Skate
 
10:20 PM - 11:20 PM    MA Hockey
 
Saturday December 21, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:10 AM - 9:10 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Indoor (3-4 year olds)
 
9:20 AM - 10:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    AC December Ice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skate
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AHS December Ice
 
Sunday December 22, 2019
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Fall - SSS - Sunday Indoor (3-4 year olds)
 
9:20 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Fall - SSS - Sunday Indoor (2-3 year olds)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Public Skate
 
10:05 AM - 10:55 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Fall - SSS - Sunday Indoor (4-5 year olds)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Super Stars - Fall - SSS - Sunday Indoor (5-7 year olds)
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL - December
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 1)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 1)
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL - December
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Public Skate
 
4:10 PM - 5:10 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
5:20 PM - 6:20 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield Group - December
 
Monday December 23, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:10 AM - 9:10 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:20 AM - 10:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Premier Hoops Vacation Clinic - Premier Hoops Bball (Mon & Tues)
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Premier Hoops Vacation Clinic - Premier Hoops Bball (Mon, Tues, Thurs, Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
6:40 PM - 7:40 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
7:50 PM - 8:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
Tuesday December 24, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:10 AM - 9:10 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:20 AM - 10:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Premier Hoops Vacation Clinic - Premier Hoops Bball (Mon & Tues)
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Premier Hoops Vacation Clinic - Premier Hoops Bball (Mon, Tues, Thurs, Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Center for Jewish Life Community Event
 
Thursday December 26, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:10 AM - 9:10 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:20 AM - 10:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Premier Hoops Vacation Clinic - Premier Hoops Bball (Thurs & Fri)
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Premier Hoops Vacation Clinic - Premier Hoops Bball (Mon, Tues, Thurs, Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
4:20 PM - 5:20 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
6:40 PM - 7:40 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
7:50 PM - 8:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
10:10 PM - 11:00 PM    Griffin Group - December
 
Friday December 27, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:30 AM - 9:50 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Premier Hoops Vacation Clinic - Premier Hoops Bball (Thurs & Fri)
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Premier Hoops Vacation Clinic - Premier Hoops Bball (Mon, Tues, Thurs, Fri)
 
10:00 AM - 11:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
11:30 AM - 12:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
1:00 PM - 2:20 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
2:30 PM - 3:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
4:00 PM - 5:20 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
7:00 PM - 8:20 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:30 PM - 9:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
Saturday December 28, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:30 AM - 9:50 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
10:00 AM - 11:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
11:30 AM - 12:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
1:00 PM - 2:20 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
2:30 PM - 3:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skate
 
6:00 PM - 7:50 PM    AC December Ice
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:10 PM - 10:10 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
Sunday December 29, 2019
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Public Skate
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL - December
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 1)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 1)
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL - December
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Public Skate
 
4:10 PM - 5:10 PM    AHS December Ice
 
5:20 PM - 6:20 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHC Holiday Tourney
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield Group - December
 
Monday December 30, 2019
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    AC December Ice
 
Tuesday December 31, 2019
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS December Ice
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Arl Mens League - December
 
Thursday January 2, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Public Skate
 
11:45 AM - 1:45 PM    Men's Stick & Puck
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC - January
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC - January
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC - January
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Griffin Group - January
 
Friday January 3, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Women's Stick & Puck
 
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:40 PM    Discount Public Skate ($3/pp)
 
3:50 PM - 4:55 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
4:55 PM - 6:10 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Brazilian Futsal - Brazilian Futsal (Grades 3 & 4)
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    AHC - January
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Brazilian Futsal - Brazilian Futsal (Grades 5 & 6)
 
7:10 PM - 9:00 PM    Public Skate
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Brazilian Futsal - Brazilian Futsal (Grades 7 & 8)
 
9:20 PM - 10:20 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
10:20 PM - 11:20 PM    MA Hockey
 
Saturday January 4, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:40 AM    AHC - January
 
8:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Pre-K Clinic - Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 7&8
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 7&8
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Winter (3-4 yo) - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Kindergarten Clinic - Session 1
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Winter (2-3 yo) - Session 1
 
9:50 AM - 10:40 AM    NE Angels - January
 
10:35 AM - 11:25 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Winter (4-5 yo) - Session 1
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series III - Saturday
 
11:50 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC - January
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC - January
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    AHC - January
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    AHC - January
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skate
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
Sunday January 5, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    AHC - January
 
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM    AHC - January
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (3-4 year olds) - Session 1
 
9:20 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (2-3 year olds) - Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Public Skate
 
10:05 AM - 10:55 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (4-5 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (5-7 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 1)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 1)
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Public Skate
 
4:10 PM - 5:10 PM    AHC - January
 
5:20 PM - 6:20 PM    AHC - January
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC - January
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield - January
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - January
 
Monday January 6, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    College Break/Adult 18+ Stick & Puck
 
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Belmont Hill - January
 
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Monday Youth Games (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC - January
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Monday Adult Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
Tuesday January 7, 2020
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Ice Skating, Tot Skate - Ages 2.5 and up - Tot Skate with Carol - Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Ice Skating, Adult - Adult Skating - Session 2
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Home School/Family/Kids Drop-in Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - January
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC - January
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Arl Mens League - January
 
Wednesday January 8, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    College Break/Adult 18+ Stick & Puck
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series III - Wednesday
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
6:00 PM - 7:50 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
8:00 PM - 9:50 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    Over 40 - January
 
Thursday January 9, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Public Skate
 
11:45 AM - 1:45 PM    Men's Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - January
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7-11), Fall 2
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC - January
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 7+), Fall 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Fall 2
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC - January
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC - January
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Griffin Group - January