Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday August 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Free Yoga
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Sunday (4-5yo)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lipton Party
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Sunday (5-7yo)
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Shetty Baby Shower
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Alexander - Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Field Hockey, High School Pre-Season Clinic - Field Hockey Pre-season Clinic
 
Monday August 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 11 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Multi-Sport, Viking Summer Program - Multi-Sport, Viking - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Basketball, Swish Town – Coed Basketball Clinic - Swishtown Basketball Clinic
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    cheer practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tim Driscol
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Field Hockey, High School Pre-Season Clinic - Field Hockey Pre-season Clinic
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Imperials - Aug
 
Tuesday August 20, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 11 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Multi-Sport, Viking Summer Program - Multi-Sport, Viking - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Basketball, Swish Town – Coed Basketball Clinic - Swishtown Basketball Clinic
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    cheer practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Alexander - Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Field Hockey, High School Pre-Season Clinic - Field Hockey Pre-season Clinic
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tim Driscol
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    Boston Imperials - Aug
 
Wednesday August 21, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 11 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Basketball, Swish Town – Coed Basketball Clinic - Swishtown Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Multi-Sport, Viking Summer Program - Multi-Sport, Viking - Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
4:20 PM - 5:10 PM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Wednesday (4-5yo)
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Wednesday (5-7yo)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    cheer practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tim Driscol
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
Thursday August 22, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 11 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Basketball, Swish Town – Coed Basketball Clinic - Swishtown Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Multi-Sport, Viking Summer Program - Multi-Sport, Viking - Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    cheer practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Intermediate - Adult Intermediate Tennis - Summer II
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tim Driscol
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7+), Summer
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Advanced Beginner - Adult Advanced Beginner Tennis - Summer II
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Summer
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 12+), Summer
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Beginner - Adult Beginner Tennis - Summer II
 
Friday August 23, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 11 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 11 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Multi-Sport, Viking Summer Program - Multi-Sport, Viking - Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Greg Carter Hockey School
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
Saturday August 24, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    AHS Ultimate Frisbee Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    AHS Ultimate Frisbee Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    AHS Ultimate Frisbee Tournament
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Saturday (2-3yo)
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi for Strength and Balance - Tai Chi for Strength and Balance
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    International School of Boston
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Saturday (4-5yo)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Domingo Party
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    International School of Boston
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Saturday (3-4yo)
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    March Party
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Saturday (5-7yo)
 
2:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Friends of Robbins Farm Park Classical Concert
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Friends of Robbins Farm Park Classical Concert
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Obermayer Party
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gelzinis Party
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Friends of Robbins Farm Park Classical Concert
 
Sunday August 25, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Magnola Green Space (non-field)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Free Yoga
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Sunday (4-5yo)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Sand Party
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Sunday (5-7yo)
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Birthday Party
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
Monday August 26, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Quarter Day)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 12 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Arlington Recreation Hockey and More! - Hockey and More - Session 2 (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Arlington Recreation Hockey and More! - Hockey and More - Session 2 (Full Day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking, Ninja Warrior - Viking Ninja Warrior
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Full Day)
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Tinkergarten - Magnola Green Space (non-field)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
1:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Public Skate - Special Time
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Kids' Stick & Puck
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    cheer practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Imperials - Aug
 
Tuesday August 27, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Quarter Day)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 12 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Arlington Recreation Hockey and More! - Hockey and More - Session 2 (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Arlington Recreation Hockey and More! - Hockey and More - Session 2 (Full Day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking, Ninja Warrior - Viking Ninja Warrior
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Full Day)
 
1:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Public Skate - Special Time
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Kids' Stick & Puck
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    cheer practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Imperials - Aug
 
Wednesday August 28, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Quarter Day)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 12 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Arlington Recreation Hockey and More! - Hockey and More - Session 2 (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Arlington Recreation Hockey and More! - Hockey and More - Session 2 (Full Day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking, Ninja Warrior - Viking Ninja Warrior
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Full Day)
 
1:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Public Skate - Special Time
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Kids' Stick & Puck
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:20 PM - 5:10 PM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Wednesday (4-5yo)
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Summer - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 - Wednesday (5-7yo)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    cheer practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Imperials - Aug
 
Thursday August 29, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Quarter Day)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 12 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Arlington Recreation Hockey and More! - Hockey and More - Session 2 (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Arlington Recreation Hockey and More! - Hockey and More - Session 2 (Full Day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking, Ninja Warrior - Viking Ninja Warrior
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Full Day)
 
1:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Public Skate - Special Time
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Kids' Stick & Puck
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    cheer practice
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Intermediate - Adult Intermediate Tennis - Summer II
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey Clinic
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Advanced Beginner - Adult Advanced Beginner Tennis - Summer II
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Beginner - Adult Beginner Tennis - Summer II
 
Friday August 30, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 12 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Quarter Day)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 12 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking, Ninja Warrior - Viking Ninja Warrior
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Soccer, Challenger International Soccer Camp - International Soccer - Session 2 (Full Day)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Church event
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
Saturday August 31, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:45 AM    ASC - North Union
 
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM    ASC - Florence
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
8:30 AM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth - Robillard
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Evening Astronomy
 
Sunday September 1, 2019
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth - Robillard
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
12:00 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
12:00 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Bedi party
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
Monday September 2, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
Tuesday September 3, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    AHS Ultimate - Peirce Baseball
 
Wednesday September 4, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
Thursday September 5, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Lesley Ellis School - SOCCER
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey Clinic
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    AHS Ultimate - Peirce Baseball
 
Friday September 6, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
Saturday September 7, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:45 AM    ASC - North Union
 
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM    ASC - Florence
 
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
8:30 AM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
8:30 AM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth - Robillard
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi for Strength and Balance - Tai Chi for Strength and Balance
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
Sunday September 8, 2019
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth - Robillard
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Whiting Party
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
12:00 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
12:00 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
Monday September 9, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
Tuesday September 10, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Lesley Ellis School - SOCCER
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    AHS Ultimate - Peirce Baseball
 
Wednesday September 11, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
Thursday September 12, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Lesley Ellis School - SOCCER
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey Clinic
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    AHS Ultimate - Peirce Baseball
 
Friday September 13, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    MA Hockey
 
Saturday September 14, 2019
8:30 AM - 10:45 AM    ASC - North Union
 
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM    ASC - Florence
 
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
8:30 AM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
8:30 AM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth - Robillard
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi for Strength and Balance - Tai Chi for Strength and Balance
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
Sunday September 15, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Magnola Green Space (non-field)
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth - Robillard
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
12:00 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Emina Kelley
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
Monday September 16, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Tinkergarten - Magnola Green Space (non-field)
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
Tuesday September 17, 2019
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Lesley Ellis School - SOCCER
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    AHS Ultimate - Peirce Baseball
 
Wednesday September 18, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM    Tinkergarten - Menotomy Rocks Green Space
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Magnolia
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - North Union
 
2:45 PM - 5:15 PM    ACHS - Menotomy (XC)
 
2:45 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Florence
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - McClennen 1
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - McClennen 2
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASC - Crosby
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Hill's Hill
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Magnolia
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Peirce Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Spy Pond
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC - Thorndike